ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8906031
nr 890 6031
Miklós Szuhodovszky
(f. 1943), Sverige
Miklós Szuhodovszky (b. 1943), 'Uppland', monogramsignerad samt signerad och daterad 1986 á tergo, olja på pannå, dagermått: 46x58 cm, framed, -.
OIL PAINTING (F), Miklós Szuhodovszky (f. 1943), 'Uppland', monogramsignerad samt signerad och daterad 1986 á tergo, olja på pannå, dagermått: 46x58 cm, ramad
Condition: no remarks
Miklós Szuhodovszky, born 1943, Hungarian/Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 28 2014
at 18:14:29
28/4 15:08:14
Miklós Szuhodovszky
Read more about Miklós Szuhodovszky